» Start » ALLE MERKEN » Optronics - FibreFab » Fiber Optic Kabel en Patchkabel » patchkabel MTP

Hits: 7
Page 1 of 1
? breakoutkabel MTP24 Elite male > 24xLC MultiMode OM3 fanout 1mGross Price: € 254,20
ProductNbr:SG3MB0010
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale M3DSFCCEVA-M072-M1
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? breakoutkabel MTP24 Elite male > 24xLC MultiMode OM3 fanout 2mGross Price: € 510,39
ProductNbr:SG3MB0020
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M3DSFCCEVA-M072-M2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchkabel MTP24 Elite male > MTP24 Elite male MultiMode V1 OM3 1mGross Price: € 484,65
ProductNbr:SG3MM0010
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M2PMOM32411-US
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchkabel MTP24 Elite male > MTP24 Elite male MultiMode V1 OM3 2mGross Price: € 494,68
ProductNbr:SG3MM0020
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M2PMOM32421-US
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchkabel MTP24 Elite male > MTP24 Elite male MultiMode V1 OM3 3mGross Price: € 504,68
ProductNbr:SG3MM0030
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M2PMOM32431-US
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchkabel MTP24 Elite male > MTP24 Elite male MultiMode V1 OM3 5mGross Price: € 524,74
ProductNbr:SG3MM0050
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M2PMOM32451-US
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchkabel MTP24 Elite male > MTP24 Elite male MultiMode V1 OM3 10mGross Price: € 574,88
ProductNbr:SG3MM0100
Manuf. Info:FibreFab M2PMOM324101-US
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
Hits per page