» Start » ALLE MERKEN » Optronics - FibreFab » Fiber Optic Kabel en Patchkabel » patchkabel Multi Mode 50/125 » Duplex OM3 LSZH LC-LC

Hits: 18
Page 1 of 1
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 1.0m OM2 Orange d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 11,23
ProductNbr:SG22LL010
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P2AQ2L2EAA-0000-M1
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 0.2m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 10,81
ProductNbr:SG32LL002
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M0.2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 0.5m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 11,04
ProductNbr:SG32LL005
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M0.5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 1.0m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 11,42
ProductNbr:SG32LL010
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M1
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 1.5m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 11,81
ProductNbr:SG32LL015
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M1.5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 1.5m OM3 Aqua d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 11,94
ProductNbr:SG32LL0153
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AT2LCEAA-0000-M1.5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 2.0m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,18
ProductNbr:SG32LL020
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 2.0m OM3 Aqua d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,37
ProductNbr:SG32LL0203
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AT2LCEAA-0000-M2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 3.0m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,95
ProductNbr:SG32LL030
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M3
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 3.0m OM3 Aqua d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 13,22
ProductNbr:SG32LL0303
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AT2LCEAA-0000-M3
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 5.0m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 14,49
ProductNbr:SG32LL050
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 5.0m OM3 Aqua d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 14,91
ProductNbr:SG32LL0503
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AT2LCEAA-0000-M5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 10m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 18,30
ProductNbr:SG32LL100
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M10
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 15m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 22,14
ProductNbr:SG32LL150
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M15
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 20m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 25,96
ProductNbr:SG32LL200
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M20
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 25m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 29,77
ProductNbr:SG32LL250
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M25
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 30m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 33,61
ProductNbr:SG32LL300
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M30
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord MultiMode Duplex LC-LC 50m OM3 Aqua d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 48,92
ProductNbr:SG32LL500
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P3AQ2LCEAA-0000-M50
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
Hits per page